Prizes

  1. Best abstract Respiratory Effectiveness Group Summit 2018

    Boudewijn Dierick (Recipient), Bertine Flokstra-de Blok (Recipient), Thys van der Molen (Recipient), Nuria Toledo Pons (Recipient), Miguel Román Rodriguez (Recipient), Borja G Cosío (Recipient), Joan B. Soriano (Recipient), Job Boven, van (Recipient) & Janwillem Kocks (Recipient), Apr-2018

    Prize

  2. Best free paper

    Anthony Absalom (Recipient), May-2000

    Prize

  3. Best Oral Paper Award

    Jean-Paul Oosten ,van (Recipient), 2014

    Prize

  4. Best oral presentation

    Loes Kistemaker (Recipient), 11-Apr-2018

    Prize

  5. Best Oral Presentation

    Amina Ali (Recipient) & Jack Atmaj (Recipient), 7-Jun-2016

    Prize

  6. Best Oral Presentation Award

    Iris Hovens (Recipient), 5-Apr-2014

    Prize

  7. Best Paper Award

    Maria Medvedeva (Recipient), Hessel Haagsma (Recipient) & Malvina Nissim (Recipient), 13-Sep-2017

    Prize

  8. Best Paper Award

    Benjamin Mueller (Recipient), 11-Dec-2016

    Prize

  9. Best Paper Award

    Benjamin Mueller (Recipient), Jun-2010

    Prize

  10. Best Paper Award

    Rik Noord, van (Recipient), Florian Kunneman (Recipient) & Antal van den Bosch (Recipient), 11-Nov-2016

    Prize

  11. Best Paper Award

    Amir Shantia (Recipient), 2016

    Prize

  12. Best Paper Award

    Thomas Bortolotti (Recipient) & Pietro Romano (Recipient), 2009

    Prize

  13. Best paper award

    Mayra Mascareño Lara (Recipient), Aug-2014

    Prize

  14. Best paper award

    Talko Dijkhuis (Recipient), Ruby Otter-Drost (Recipient), Hugo Velthuijsen (Recipient) & Koen Lemmink (Recipient), 27-Mar-2017

    Prize

  15. Best paper award

    Natasa Grgurina (Recipient), Klaas Veen, van (Recipient), Cor Suhre (Recipient), Erik Barendsen (Recipient) & Bert Zwaneveld (Recipient), 15-Nov-2017

    Prize

  16. Best Paper Award BNAIC 2017

    Mathijs Pieters (Recipient) & Marco Wiering (Recipient), 9-Nov-2017

    Prize

  17. Best Paper Award ICAART 2018

    Gabriel Leuenberger (Recipient) & Marco Wiering (Recipient), 18-Jan-2018

    Prize

  18. Best Paper Proceedings, Academy of Management, SIM division

    Alan Muller (Recipient), 2008

    Prize: National/international honour

  19. Best Paper Proceedings, Academy of Management, SIM division

    Alan Muller (Recipient), 2010

    Prize: National/international honour

  20. Best Performance Award

    Merel Broek, van den (Recipient), 22-Jun-2017

    Prize

Previous 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 ...28 Next